English
The Tang Sect in a turbulent world. There is nothing but martial spirit here. Ten thousand years after the founding of the Tang Sect, it is in relative decline. An extremely talented man was born. Can the new Shrek Seven Monsters revive the Tang Sect and bring it back to glory? A soul beast of over one million years old; Electrolux who can pick stars; The new soul utensil system that led to the decline of the Tang Sect... A lot of secrets are to be revealed. Can the secret weapons of the Tang Sect be sharp again? Can the Tang Sect regain its former glory?
Indonesia
Sekte Tang di dunia yang bergejolak. Tidak ada apa-apa selain semangat bela diri di sini. Sepuluh ribu tahun setelah berdirinya Sekte Tang, itu relatif menurun. Seorang pria yang sangat berbakat lahir. Bisakah 7 monster Shrek yang baru menghidupkan kembali Sekte Tang dan membawanya kembali ke kejayaan? Seekor makhluk jiwa berusia lebih dari satu juta tahun; Electrolux yang bisa memilih bintang; Sistem peralatan jiwa baru yang menyebabkan penurunan Sekte Tang ... Banyak rahasia yang harus diungkapkan. Bisakah senjata rahasia Sekte Tang menjadi tajam lagi? Bisakah Sekte Tang mendapatkan kembali kejayaannya?
Soul Land 2: The Peerless Tang Clan Subtitle Indonesia, English, Portuguese, Turkish, Spanish, Italian, Polish, Arabic, Thai, German
Ooh 😲 Soul Land was released this earlier, Thank you Xin
And Good News Rumble English Hard sub has been resolved 😍😍🥰
yes brother always get banned now
Okay I understand now wonder 🤔
brother xin is the rumble player gone case? anyway thanks for the upload brother!
Now the remaining issue in the Rumble is the quality but thank you once again for your hard work 🙏
I almost thought he would be badass and say: You thought you had burned me? Naah everything is just my genjutsu xD
It’s hard to be Itachi, haha.
Oh so bro can be this cool?
Bro has like a million battle forms at this point.
Ultimate ice vs ultimate fire 👀
ice is always cool. even frost burn burns cool.
xiao tao really glow up so much, that she look like a fmc
man, wish i can invite shi hao here. he’s a great chef, probably knows how to cook phoenix.
Phoenix prob super spicy, like out of this world spicy. It burns twice even for gods!
what a good new ending song
Cunt Hao, how many different hair styles can he now activate at will? I think i have less different coloured socks than he has hair styles…
your name 🤣
Soul Land and its stupid episodes since it was a main fighting episode could they have released 30 min extended special episode like perfect world now next episode would vs 8 min fighting and after that mouth fighting
the episodes format are getting worse and worse. it’s not even about the length, it has the same length as donghua usually do for episodes, but about how it’s structured, it doesn’t feel natural, it feels like it reached IG story time limit and it stops lol it used to be way better, and then we’d have the odd longer ones for fights like this. heck should have kept ma xiao tao for the next episode for a proper fight, cus it was actually starting to feel nice, specially in contrast to evil phoenix bitch before which was such a daft sequence. it feels like its all poorly structured, like they’re just cutting from a longer video, idk feels odd af.
soul land 2 HIndi Release date PLease
Soul land 2 please Hindi release date
soul land 2 Hindi Release date please dont